Display: High contrast | Normal
white blue red green big font small font W3C
30 November 2020 / 14 Rabiul Akhir 1442
Setting

GRADUATES OF THE CENTRE

2014

Doctor of Philosophy (Education)

  1. Kept Associate Professor Dr Zulkifly Mat Radzi (Malaysia)

2015

Master of Science (Education)

  1. Homa Moini (Iran)

2018

Master of Science (Education)

    1. Azneezal Ar-Rashid Mohd Ramli (Malaysia)

    2019

    Doctor of Philosophy (Education)

    1. Dr Mohd Sukri Maarof (Malaysia)
    2. Dr Belinda Marie Balraj (Malaysia)

    Master of Science (Education)

    1. Mejar Mohd Norhisham Ilias (Malaysia)

    2017

    Bachelor of Social Sciences (Languages and Cross Cultural Communication)

    1. Pkdt Nur Adzuryn Binti Adam RMAF
    2. Nurul Syasya Izzaty Binti Rosilan
    3. Nur Farah Dayana Binti Nasir
    4. Siti Sarah Binti Mohammad
    5. Latifah Binti Hassan - First Class Degree
    6. Siti Aisyah Binti Misbakh
    7. Nur Ayuni Binti Muhamad Apandi
    8. Muhammad Amirul Izwan Bin Isham
    9. Najwa Farinna Binti Abdul Hamid
    10. Farah Arina Binti Mohamad Shapri
    11. Nur Aqmar Binti Abdul Rahman
    12. Nur Hanis Hasniza Binti Mad Hassim
    13. Nurul Haslinda Binti Hashim
    14. Nur Syuhada Binti Othman
    15. Azza Binti Mohammad Jamil
    16. Nor Faizatul Afika Binti Amran
    17. Naqiuddin Amminy Bin Ahmad Amminy
    18. Norazifa Ameratul Saadah Binti Yazid
    19. Syafiqah Amirah Zahiruddin
    20. Nurshamimie Binti Saleh
    21. Ruveeda Binti Mohd Desa
    22. Nik Nor Aqila Anisa Binti Nik Yaakub
    23. Izzattul Amiera Binti Abdul Razak
    24. Suriya Adlina Binti Rosman
    25. Norazah Binti Azmi
    26. Nor Amira Binti Azmi
    27. Faradila Binti Abdullah
    28. Aina Aqilah Binti Mohamad Nazli
    29. Nurul Aziqah Binti Mohamed Ayob
    30. Siti Nur Aisya Wahidah Binti Hanafi
    31. Nur Fadzlyana Binti Sani

    The Vice Chancellor Gold Award - Latifah Binti Hassan

    The Book Award - Nor Amira Binti Azmi

    2018

    Bachelor of Social Sciences (Languages and Cross Cultural Communication)

    1. Ain Natrah binti Mohd Farid - First Class Degree
    2. Amanina Razanah binti Nur Azam - First Class Degree
    3. Farinne binti Ibrahim - First Class Degree
    4. Ho Hueishze - First Class Degree
    5. Anisah binti Mat Rani - First Class Degree
    6. Nadzirah Aqilah binti Abd Rahman - First Class Degree
    7. Norzulaikha binti Othman - First Class Degree
    8. Anis Syazwani binti Mat Zani
    9. Ili Muhammad Hadri bin Khalil
    10. Amirul Aiman bin Norazmi
    11. Ismazura binti Ismail
    12. Muhammad Sharifuddin bin Mohd Sin
    13. Nabilah Syahmie binti Fadzle
    14. Norakma binti Abu Hassan
    15. Norhidayu binti Azman
    16. Nur Atiqah binti Hassan
    17. Nur Farra binti Zamaludin
    18. Nur Fathinah binti Alang
    19. Nur Fatin Nabilah binti Daud
    20. Nur Nashrah binti Zulyusri
    21. Nur Shafiqka binti Mohd Afandi
    22. Nuraisyah Suhaila binti Sharudin
    23. Nursyafiqah binti Md Zamri
    24. Nor Anis Fatini binti Mohd Nor
    25. Sur Syafiqah binti Idzhar
    26. Nuraini Nabila binti Zani
    27. Nurmahirah binti Mazli
    28. Nurul Syuhadah binti Azahasah
    29. Nurwahidah binti Nadzri
    30. Pkdt Intan Suraya binti Mt Jamil RMAF
    31. Pkdt Siti Norfarah Nasuha binti Muhammad Nor Azman RMAF
    32. Amin Naqiuddin bin Ridzuan
    33. Pkdt Nur Fatin Farahanis binti Mat RMAF

    The Chancellor Gold Award - Anisah binti Mat Rani

    The Vice Chancellor Gold Award - Amanina Razanah binti Nur Azam

    The Book Award - Farinne binti Ibrahim

      2019

      Bachelor of Social Sciences (Languages and Cross Cultural Communication)

      1. Amirah Madhihah binti Yusof
      2. Erissa binti Azmi
      3. Intan Maznida binti Mahussin
      4. Ahmad Shazarwan bin Akmal
      5. Ain Najhan binti Nor Rahim
      6. Athirah Syuhada binti Mohamad Azam
      7. Lailatul Arfah Syazwanie binti Azhar
      8. Mohamad Qairul Ashraff bin Yahaya
      9. Muhammad Syahmi Faiz bin Nazari
      10. Norazlin binti Mustapha
      11. Nur Hikmah binti Abdul Shukur
      12. Nur Sabirah Aqilah binti Hashim
      13. Nur Shafieena Najihah Bt Shafiruddin
      14. Nurul Ain Shuhadah binti Sulaiman
      15. Nurul Ashiqin binti Mohd Rosdi
      16. Shahirah binti Azman
      17. Siti Hajar binti Jamaludin
      18. Sujithra Nair a/p Sivandranath
      19. Wan Muhammad Adib bin Ab Aziz
      20. Yus Sharmiza binti Yushriman
      21. Mohamad Affan bin Mohamad Nassruddin - First Class Degree
      22. Zaiful Azrin bin Zulhazmi
      23. Zayana Afiza binti Ghazali
      24. Mohammad Azrol bin Hammejah
      25. Muhammad Hazim Rasyad bin Abdul Rahman
      26. Muhammad Syaheed bin Abd Ghani
      27. Nur Amirah binti Alzahari
      28. Nurul Hidayah binti Muhamad Fildaus
      29. Shamimi Naziera binti Mohd Nizamuddin
      30. Siti Noor Azlin binti Othman
      31. Amin Ikmal Khalili bin Aminuddin
      32. Muhammad Azri bin Mohammad Amiruddin
      33. Muhammad Faizal Iskandar bin Zainal Alang
      34. Nik Muhammad Fahmi bin Shamsuddin
      35. Nornadiah binti Towawi
      36. Mohamad Azlisham bin Jamaludin
      37. Muhamad Faiz bin Ismail
      38. Muhammad Izzuddin bin Zulkarnain
      39. Siti Aishah binti Abd Halim

      The Royal Education Award - Mohamad Affan bin Mohamad Nassruddin

      The Vice Chancellor Gold Award - Zaiful Azrin bin Zulhazmi

      The BOD Award (Leadership) - Ain Najhan binti Nor Rahim

      The Book Award - Erissa binti Azmi

      Last Updated: 20 November 2020